No.NamePos.Ht.Wt.Yr.Hometown
1D'Andre PayneDB5-10190RSo.Washington D.C. (Tennessee)
2Mike WarrenRB6-0211RJr.Lawton, Okla. (Lawton)
3Kene NwangwuRB6-1201So.Frisco, Texas (Heritage)
4Evrett EdwardsDB6-0188RSr.Woodbridge, Va. (Woodbridge)
4Zeb NolandQB6-2222RFr.Watkinsville, Ga. (Oconee County)
5Kamari Cotton-MoyaDB6-2198RSr.Bakersfield, Calif. (Ridgeview)
5Allen LazardWR6-5222Sr.Urbandale, IA (Urbandale)
6De'Monte RuthDB5-10170RJr.Dallas, Texas (Wilmer-Hutchins)
7Willie HarveyLB6-0222RJr.Hastings, Fla. (Menendez)
7Joel LanningQB/LB6-2220RSr.Ankeny, Iowa (Ankeny)
8Deshaunte JonesWR5-10179So.Cincinnati, Ohio (Colerain)
9Reggan NorthrupLB6-1205RJr.Jacksonville, Fla. (First Coast)
10Jacob ParkQB6-4210RJr.Charleston, S.C. (NE Oklahoma A&M)
10Brian PeavyDB5-9190RJr.Houston, Texas (Westfield)
11Chase AllenTE6-7230RFr.Nixa, Mo. (Nixa)
11Lawrence WhiteDB6-0178RFr.Bakersfield, Calf. (Riverside)
12Devon MooreQB6-4225Fr.Waterloo, Iowa (West)
13Josh JohnsonWR5-11171Fr.Little Rock, Ark. (Central Arkansas Christian)
13Colin DowningP6-0190Sr.Whitefish Bay, Wis. (Whitefish Bay)
14Darius Lee-CampbellDB6-2205RJr.Spring, Texas (Spring)
15Stephon Pickett-BrownDB5-11178RSo.Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola)
16Marchie MurdockWR6-1205RSr.Arlington, Texas (Legacy/Illinois)
16Kyle StarcevichQB6-3224RJr.Altoona, Iowa (Southeast Polk)
17Richard Bowens IIIDB6-1177Fr.Detroit, Mich. (St. Mary's)
17Kyle KemptQB6-5210RSr.Massillon, Ohio (Washington/Hutchinson CC)
17Garrett OwensK5-8180RSr.Arroyo Grande, Calif. (Arroyo Grande/Oregon State
18Hakeem ButlerWR6-6219RSo.Baltimore, Md. (Travis, Texas)
18Cordarrius BaileyDE6-3200Fr.Clarksdale, Miss. (Clarksdale)
19JaQuan BaileyDE6-2260So.Jacksonville, Fla. (Raines)
19Trever RyenWR5-11193RSr.Ida Grove, Iowa (OA-BCIG)
20Aaron AustinLB5-11195RFr.Walnut, Calif. (Bishop Amat)
21Jatairis GrantDB6-0191RFr.Akron, Ohio (Garfield)
22Arturo RomeroWR5-10187RJr.Manchester, Mo. (Parkway West/College of DuPage)
22O.J. TuckerDB5-11195Fr.Ocala,Fla. (Vanguard)
23Thadd DanielsDB6-1198RSr.Compton, Calif. (Lynwood/Cerritos CC)
23Matt EatonWR6-4209RJr.Norfolk, Va. (Pascagoula [Miss.]/Pearl River CC)
24Johnnie LangRB5-8189Fr.Palmetto, Fla. (Salt Lake City East [Utah])
24Jamaal RichardsonDB6-1196RJr.Oswego, Ill. (Oswego)
25Sheldon Croney Jr.RB5-11201RSo.Bakersfield, Calif. (Ridgeview)
25Datrone YoungDB5-9155Fr.Delray Beach, Fla. (Atlantic)
26Nick DuehrDB5-11182Fr.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Kennedy)
26Parker RickertWR5-11187Fr.Edina, Minn. (Edina)
27Nick LeachRB6-2210RJr.Woodbury, Minn. (East Ridge)
27Romelo WebsterDB5-11177So.Miramar, Fla. (Hallandale)
29Rory WallingLB5-11190Fr.Des Moines, Iowa (East)
31Conner GreeneDE6-1234RSo.North Liberty, Iowa (Iowa City West)
32David MontgomeryRB5-11222Fr.Cincinnati, Ohio (Mount Healthy)
32Arnold AzunnaDB6-0194RFr.Grand Prairie, Texas (Lake Ridge)
33Braxton LewisDB5-11184RSo.Overland Park, Kan. (St. James Academy)
34Charles PeelerWR5-8174Fr.Washington, D.C. (HD Woodson)
34O'Rien VanceLB6-1235Fr.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Washington)
35Ethan StaskewiczRB5-11203RFr.O'Fallon, Mo. (For Zumalt West)
35Jake HummelLB6-1223Fr.Des Moines, Iowa (Dowling Catholic)
37Daric WhippleWR5-11187RFr.Jefferson, Iowa (Greene County)
37Mackenro AlexanderLB5-11192RSr.Immokalee, Fla. (Immokalee)
38Aaron AustinDB5-11197Fr.Walnut, Calif. (Bishop Amat)
38Peyton PaddockPK6-0212RSo.Monticello, Iowa (Monticello)
39Steve WirtelDS6-4214So.Overland Park, Ill. (Mount Carmel)
39Zach SilbermannLB6-0220RFr.Chagrin Falls, Ohio (Kenston)
40Jared GescheidlerLB6-1235RSo.Gilbert, Iowa (Gilbert)
41Chris FrancisPK6-0186RJr.Dubuque, Iowa (Hempstead)
42Nathan FagnaniTE6-1230RFr.White Lake, Mich. (St. Mary's)
42Marcel Spears Jr.LB6-1215RSo.Olathe, Kan. (North)
43Tymar SuttonLB5-10222RFr.McKeesport, Pa. (McKeesport)
44Bobby McMillen IIILB6-2230RSo.Naperville, Ill. (Central)
45Carson LensingDE6-4225RFr.Fort Atkinson, Iowa (South Winneshiek)
46Spencer BentonDE6-2247RJr.Van Meter, Iowa (Van Meter)
47Sam SeonbuchnerTE6-3232RJr.Oconomowoc, Wis. (Arrowhead)
48Jason BowmanLB6-3212RJr.West Des Moines, Iowa (Dowling Catholic)
49Mauricio RamirezRB5-11187RFr.Conesville, Iowa (Columbus Community)
49Jack SpreenLB6-1218RSr.Bedford, Ind. (Bedford North Lawrence)
50Bryan LarsonOL6-4300RSr.Humboldt, Iowa (Humboldt)
50Eyioma UwazurikeDE6-6288RFr.Detroit, Mich. (Southfield-Lathrup)
51Julian Good-JonesOL6-5293RSo.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Washington)
51Logan WolfDE6-4247RFr.Heyworth, Ill. (University)
52Dan SichtermanDE6-3237Fr.Cincinnati, Ohio (Kings)
53Gerry AltOL6-2277Fr.Cleared Rapids, Iowa (Washington)
54Josh MuellerOL6-6309RFr.Mequon, Wis. (Homestead)
54Collin OlsonDL6-1267RSo.Ankeny, Iowa (Centennial)
56Josh ColemanDE6-2250RSo.Jacksonville, Fla. (University Christian)
56Bobby DenaroOL6-3288RFr.Stow, Mass. (Nashoba Regional)
57Colin NewellOL6-4282Fr.Ames, Iowa (Ames)
58J.D. WaggonerDE6-3248RSr.Dallas, Texas (Jesuit Prep)
60Quinn SonntagDS6-0221RSo.Des Moines, Iowa (Dowling Catholic)
62Noah JuergensenOL6-4277RFr.Churdan, Iowa (Greene County)
63Robby GarciaOL6-3290RSr.Tampa, Fla. (Jesuit)
64Karson GreenOL6-4290RJr.Madill, Okla. (Madill)
64Derek SchweigerOL6-3276Fr.Plymouth, Wis. (Plymouth)
66Josh KnipfelOL6-5317So.Hampton, Iowa (Hampton-Dumont)
67Jake CamposOL6-8300RSr.West Des Moines, Iowa (Valley)
69Kory KodankoOL6-5315RJr.Green Bay, Wis. (West De Pere)
70Oge UdeoguOL6-3317RJr.Imo, Nigeria (Saint Viator)
71Alex KleinowOL6-6279Fr.North Liberty, Iowa (Iowa City, West)
72Jacob BoltonOL6-5325Fr.Roswell, Ga. (Blessed Trinity Catholic)
73Will WindhamOL6-3307RJr.Schertz, Texas (Clemens)
74Bryce MeekerOL6-6314RSo.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Prairie)
75Sean FosterOL6-8304RFr.Mundelein, Ill. (Carmel Catholic)
76Ray LimaDL6-3306RSo.Los Angeles, Calif. (Torrance West)
76Jeff NogajOL6-4304Fr.Johnstown, Ohio (Johnstown-Monroe)
77Robert HudsonOL6-6350Fr.Walled Lake, Mich. (Western)
78Colby LafrenzOL6-6295RFr.Maysville, Iowa (North Scott)
79Shawn CurtisOL6-5290RSr.Orlando, Fla. (Olympia)
80Carson EppsWR6-1211Jr.Jenks, Okla. (Jenks)
80Vince HorrasTE6-6234RJr.Fairfield, Iowa (Fairfield)
81Denver JohnsonWR6-3211RSo.Oklahoma City, Okla. (Casady School)
82Landen AkersWR6-0188RFr.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Washington)
82John BantaPK6-0197RFr.Ankeny, Iowa (Centennial)
83Jalen MartinWR6-3208RFr.Detroit, Mich. (Chandler Park Academy)
84Amechie WalkerWR5-10172RSo.Harrisburg, Pa. (Harrisburg)
85John NagelDE6-5225Fr.Greeley, Iowa (West Delaware)
85Colby ShaneWR6-2189RFr.Ames, Iowa (Ames)
86Cole AndersonTE6-4264RJr.League City, Texas (Clear Falls)
87Sam HarmsTE6-4232Sr.Spirit Lake, Iowa (Spirit Lake)
88Charlie KolarTE6-6238Fr.Norman, Okla. (North)
89Matt LeoDE6-7276Jr.Adelaide, Australia (St. Michaels/Arizona Western CC)
89Dylan SoehnerTE6-7271RFr.Prairie Grove, Ark. (Prairie Grove)
90Josh BaileyDL6-2288RFr.Jacksonville, Fla. (Raines)
92Jamahl JohnsonDL6-0314So.Savage, Minn. (Prior Lake)
95Tucker RobertsonDL6-3284Fr.Simi Valley, Calif. (Grace Brethren)
96Conner AssalleyPK6-0180RFr.Naperville, Ill. (Central)
96Ben LatusekDE6-3244Fr.Dike, Iowa (Dike-New Hartford)
97Angel DominguezDE6-4274Fr.Kansas City, Kan. (St. Thomas Aquinas)
98Joe RiveraP6-2188RFr.Grinnell, Iowa (Grinnell
99Vernell TrentDL6-3282RSr.Jacksonville, Fla. (Forrest)