No.NamePos.Ht.Wt.Yr.Hometown
1Cole NettenPK6-1210RSr.Ankeny, Iowa (Ankeny)
1D'Andre PayneDB5-10190RSo.Washington D.C. (Tennessee)
2Mike WarrenRB6-0205RSo.Lawton, Okla. (Lawton)
3Mike JohnsonDB5-11195RFr.Clearwater, Fla. (Countryside)
4Evrett EdwardsDB5-11190RJr.Woodbridge, Va. (Woodbridge)
4Zeb NolandQB6-3220Fr.Watkinsville, Ga. (Oconee County)
5Kamari Cotton-MoyaDB6-1200RJr.Bakersfield, Calif. (Ridgeview)
5Allen LazardWR6-5223Jr.Urbandale, IA (Urbandale)
6De'Monte RuthDB5-9174RSo.Dallas, Texas (Wilmer-Hutchins)
7Willie HarveyLB6-0225RSo.Hastings, Fla. (Menendez)
7Joel LanningQB6-2225RJr.Ankeny, Iowa (Ankeny)
8Jhaustin ThomasDE6-6275RSr.Atlanta, Ga. (Columbia)
9Reggan NorthrupLB6-1205RSo.Jacksonville, Fla. (First Coast)
10Jacob ParkQB6-4205RSo.Charleston, S.C. (NE Oklahoma A&M)
10Brian PeavyDB5-9190RSo.Houston, Texas (Westfield)
11Chase AllenTE6-6230Fr.Nixa, Mo. (Nixa)
11Gabe LunaDE6-2250RSr.Garden City, Kan. (Garden City)
12Clifford FernandezTE6-3255Jr.Sandy Hook, Miss. (Dexter)
12Jarnor JonesDB6-3210RSr.Lithonia, Ga. (Martin Luther King)
13Dondre DaleyWR6-2195RSr.Tarpon Springs, Fla. (Tarpon Springs)
13Colin DowningP5-11185Jr.Whitefish Bay, Wis. (Whitefish Bay)
13Jordan WallaceDB6-1180RFr.Denton, Texas (Guyer)
14Darius Lee-CampbellWR6-2205RSo.Spring, Texas (Spring)
14Lawrence WhiteDB6-0178Fr.Bakersfield, Calif. (Rigdeview)
15Brandon HarrisWR6-0190RJr.Cedar Hill, Texas (Cedar Hill)
15Stephon Pickett-BrownDB6-0180RFr.Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola)
16Vic HolmesDB5-11202RSo.La Porte, Texas (La Porte)
16Kyle StarcevichQB6-3220RSo.Altoona, Iowa (Southeast Polk)
17Zach HooverP6-2175Fr.Maumee, Ohio (Central Catholic)
17Jomal WiltzDB5-10178Sr.Galena Park, Texas (North Shore)
18Hakeem ButlerWR6-6210R-Fr.Baltimore, Md. (Travis, Texas)
18Michael FranklQB6-2200Fr.Ames, Iowa (Ames)
19JaQuan BaileyDE6-3260Fr.Jacksonville, Fla. (Raines)
19Kyle KemptQB6-5220RJr.Massillon, Ohio (Washington)
19Trever RyenWR5-11192RJr.Ida Grove, Iowa (OA-BCIG)
20Joshua BaileyDL6-2294Fr.Jacksonville, Fla. (Raines)
20Justin WebsterRB6-1229RJr.Houston, Texas (Northland Christian)
21Jatairis GrantDB6-0190Fr.Akron, Ohio (Garfield)
21Orio SaltersWR5-9178RSo.Dallas, Texas (Jesuit)
22Jack BergstromDB6-0182RFr.Johnston, Iowa (Johnston)
22Mitchell HargerRB5-10200RSr.Alburnett, Iowa (Alburnett)
23Thadd DanielsDB6-1205RJr.Compton, Calif. (Lynwood)
23Clifford Kwaw-MensahRB5-7185RSo.Ames, Iowa (Ames)
24Arnold AzunnaDB5-11183Fr.Grand Prairie, Texas (Lake Ridge)
24Jamaal RichardsonDB6-1198RSo.Oswego, Ill. (Oswego)
25Sheldon Croney Jr.RB5-11205RFr.Bakersfield, Calif. (Ridgeview)
25Brian MillsLB5-10230RJr.Clermont, Fla. (East Ridge)
26Brian BonacciRB5-11220RSr.Southlake, Texas (Carroll)
27Nick LeachRB6-2210RSo.Woodbury, Minn. (East Ridge)
27Romelo WebsterDB5-10175Fr.Miramar, Fla. (Hallandale)
29Kene NwangwuRB6-1188Fr.Frisco, Texas (Heritage)
29Kane SeeleyLB6-2235RSr.Perry, Iowa (Perry)
31Josh JahlasLB6-2205RSr.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Kennedy)
32David MontgomeryRB5-11222Fr.Cincinnati, Ohio (Mount Healthy)
33Braxton LewisDB5-11185RFr.Overland Park, Kan. (St. James Academy)
34Nigel TribuneDB5-11195Sr.Jacksonville, Fla. (Raines)
35Ethan StaskewiczRB6-0196Fr.O'Fallon, Mo. (For Zumalt West)
36Bobby LeathDL6-3300Sr.Lake Wales, Fla. (Lake Wales)
37Daric WhippleRB5-11187Fr.Jefferson, Iowa (Greene County)
38Aaron AustinDB5-11197Fr.Walnut, Calif. (Bishop Amat)
38Peyton PaddockPK5-11205RFr.Monticello, Iowa (Monticello)
29Steve WirtelDS6-4214Fr.Overland Park, Ill. (Mount Carmel)
40Jared GescheidlerLB6-2240RFr.Gilbert, Iowa (Gilbert)
41Chris FrancisPK6-0180RSo.Dubuque, Iowa (Hempstead)
42Spencer BentonDE6-2245RSo.Van Meter, Iowa (Van Meter)
42Marcel Spears Jr.LB6-1222RFr.Olathe, Kan. (North)
43Tymar SuttonLB5-10230Fr.McKeesport, Pa. (McKeesport)
44Ashton ClemonsTE6-2225RFr.Boone, Iowa (Boone)
44Bobby McMillen IIILB6-1230RFr.Naperville, Ill. (Central)
45Carson LensingDE6-4227Fr.Fort Atkinson, Iowa (South Winneshiek)
47Sam SeonbuchnerDE6-2240RSo.Oconomowoc, Wis. (Arrowhead)
48Jason BowmanLB6-3210RSo.West Des Moines, Iowa (Dowling Catholic)
48Jeffrey ProctorRB5-8163Fr.Munster, Ind. (Munster)
49Jack SpreenLB6-1215Sr.Bedford, Ind. (Bedford North Lawrence)
50Bryan LarsonOL6-4285RJr.Humboldt, Iowa (Humboldt)
51Julian Good-JonesOL6-5295RFr.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Washington)
51Logan WolfDE6-4239Fr.Heyworth, Ill. (University)
53Anthony LazardLB6-1210RSr.Urbandale, Iowa (Urbandale)
53Patrick ScogginsOL6-1295RSr.Inglewood, Calif. (Palos Verdes)
54Josh MuellerOL6-6298Fr.Mequon, Wis. (Homestead)
54Collin OlsonDL6-2270RFr.Ankeny, Iowa (Centennial)
55J.D. WaggonerDE6-3255RJr.Dallas, Texas (Jesuit Prep)
56Josh ColemanDE6-2250RFr.Jacksonville, Fla. (University Christian)
56Jaypee Philbert Jr.OL6-5310RJr.Atlanta, Ga. (Archer)
57Seth NernessDE6-4240RFr.Osceola, Iowa (Southlake Christian [N.C])
58Mitchell MeyersDE6-4255RSr.The Woodlands, Texas (The Woodlands)
60Quinn SonntagDS6-0226RFr.Des Moines, Iowa (Dowling Catholic)
61Brian BobekOL6-2298RSr.Inverness, Ill. (William Fremd)
62Nick FettOL6-7310RSr.Audubon, Iowa (Audubon)
64Karson GreenOL6-4290Jr.Madill, Okla. (Madill)
66Noah JuergensenDE6-5257Fr.Churdan, Iowa (Greene County)
67Jake CamposOL6-8305RJr.West Des Moines, Iowa (Valley)
68Brian SedaOL6-6295RSr.Traer, Iowa (North Tama)
69Kory KodankoOL6-5305RSo.Green Bay, Wis. (West De Pere)
70Oge UdeoguOL6-3325Jr.Imo, Nigeria (Saint Viator)
72Sean FosterOL6-8290Fr.Mundelein, Ill. (Carmel Catholic)
73Will WindhamOL6-3305RSo.Schertz, Texas (Clemens)
74Bryce MeekerOL6-5305RFr.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Prairie)
75Breion CreerOL6-3280RSr.Bloomington, Minn. (Benilde-St. Margaret's)
76Keenan ForbesOL6-3305Fr.Miami, Fla. (Everglades)
78Colby LafrenzOL6-6288Fr.Maysville, Iowa (North Scott)
79Shawn CurtisOL6-5295RJr.Orlando, Fla. (Olympia)
80Carson EppsWR6-1205So.Jenks, Okla. (Jenks)
80Vince HorrasTE6-6230RSo.Fairfield, Iowa (Fairfield)
81Denver JohnsonWR6-3210RFr.Oklahoma City, Okla. (Casady School)
82Landen AkersWR6-0185Fr.Cedar Rapids, Iowa (Washington)
82John BantaPK6-0200Fr.Ankeny, Iowa (Centennial)
83Jalen MartinWR6-3205Fr.Detroit, Mich. (Chandler Park Academy)
84Amechie WalkerWR5-10175So.Harrisburg, Pa. (Harrisburg)
85Conner GreeneDE6-3235RFr.North Liberty, Iowa (Iowa City West)
85Colby ShaneWR6-2189Fr.Ames, Iowa (Ames)
86Cole AndersonTE6-4250RSo.League City, Texas (Clear Falls)
87Sam HarmsTE6-3235Jr.Spirit Lake, Iowa (Spirit Lake)
88Justin ChandlerTE6-4260RSr.Jacksonville, Fla. (Ribault)
89Dylan SoehnerTE6-7283Fr.Prairie Grove, Ark. (Prairie Grove)
90Nathan FagnaniTE6-3219Fr.White Lake, Mich. (St. Mary's)
90Hunter SickelsPK5-10190RSo.Bettendorf, Iowa (Pleasant Valley)
91Pierre AkaDL6-4295RSr.Indianapolis, Ind. (Pike)
92Jamahl JohnsonDL6-1318Fr.Savage, Minn. (Prior Lake)
93Eric SilvesterPK5-10196Fr.Somers, N.Y. (Somers)
95Robby GarciaDL6-4285RJr.Tampa, Fla. (Jesuit)
97Demond TuckerDL6-0295RSr.Hazelhurst, Miss. (Hazelhurst)
98Joe RiveraP6-2181Fr.Grinnell, Iowa (Grinnell
99Vernell TrentDL6-3275RJr.Jacksonville, Fla. (Forrest)